Kalender 2016

Oke guys, I really tired to buy a new calendar and the cute one is so expensive ==”~ So, this year I decided to make it and feel so good :p

Here it is a Calender 2016, lengkap dengan keterangan tanggal merahnya hehe~

calender 2016

Kalender 2016

Ini cara buat calendernya yah, kalau kamu mau kalender yang bisa ditaro di meja.

  1. Cetak gambarnya di kertas yang biasa buat kalender *kertas apasih namanya yang licin gitu?* kalau aku pake kertas concord karena ada banyak banget, bekas dulu ngapain gitu.DSCN6308
  2. Potong mengikuti pola gambar, ini ukurannya 10 cm x 12 cmDSCN6311
  3. Lubangi atasnya pake pembolong kertas, sesuaikan jaraknya sama ring yang kamu punyaDSCN6312
  4. Susun dan selesai!DSCN6313DSCN6318
Advertisements

14 thoughts on “Kalender 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s